WoodlandBowhunters
Verein zur Förderung des traditionellen Bogensports


 Ergebnisliste Herbst 2018


Disziplin: LANGBOGEN HERREN

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Häfele Berthold

16

450

2

Haselhofer Reinhard

Illertal-bogner

9

371

3

Angerer Bernd

BSC Hard

7

367

4

Russmann Erich

3

352

5

Kessler Willi

JBV Meiningen

4

347

6

Burtscher Samuel

4

328

7

Oswald Siegfried

Illertal-bogner

3

326

8

Hofer Dietmar

6

324

9

Glaser Frank

SV  Niederwangen

4

319

10

Zürnbauer Mathias

7

318

11

Steub Rudi

6

299

12

Mergentaler Dietmar

7

293

13

Haller Michael

Boga Hütta

5

289

14

Föhr Robert

3

287

15

Niedosphal Christoph

4

286

16

Ropele Ewald

BSC Hard

4

270

17

Konrad Thomas

5

265

18

Kräutler Markus

TB Koblach

7

252

19

Weiland Johannes

5

244

20

Kammerer Leo

5

231

21

Müller Michael

1

185

Disziplin: LANGBOGEN DAMEN

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Marchiori Silvia

JBV Meiningen

11

379

2

Angerer Regina

3

321

3

Horvath Beate

BSV Götzis

6

305

4

Clerici Marion

3

263

5

Sutter Gabi

Freie Bogenschützen vom Bodensee

5

258

6

Ropele Doris

BSC Hard

3

251

7

Häfele Claudia

2

215

8

Mergentaler Alexandra

1

202

9

Müller Petra

SGI Isny

0

150

Disziplin: LANGBOGEN JUGEND

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Eckhardt Sebastian

BSV Götzis

3

313

2

Eckhardt Julian

BSV Götzis

2

279

Disziplin:   PRIMITIVBOGEN HERREN

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Kühne   Ewald 

JBV Meiningen

12

402

2

Bleß Hartwig

11

401

3

Achberger Jürgen

Allgäu Bow

6

342

4

Feichter Patrick

JBV Meiningen

6

338

5

Klement Günter

7

329

6

Kauer Helmut

Huntsman

5

324

7

Kramer Uwe

Hegau Archers

5

322

8

Rückgauer Bernhard

Freischützen Ravensburg

6

320

9

Feuerle Michael

JBV Meiningen

5

305

10

Stockmayer Walter

6

300

11

Spiegel Thomas

BSC Hard

7

298

12

Wahl Mathias

TB Koblach

9

284

13

Grabherr Raimund

TB Koblach

4

281

14

Schwendemann Robert

BSC Deggingen

3

279

15

Stockmayer Heinrich

6

267

16

Hentschel Werner

5

266

17

Feige Friedrich

Allgäu Bow

5

252

18

Hofer Andreas

5

252

19

Stottele Alexander

BSC Deggingen

1

248

20

Stärk Thomas

5

231

21

Kordik Wolfgang

3

224

22

Mayer Günter

TB Koblach

2

224

23

Kramer Tobias

4

223

24

Worf Martin

3

211

25

Kächele Eddi

BSC Deggingen

3

209

26

Disam Thomas

6

208

28

Günther Daniel

1

202

29

Rathgeber Michael

Tell Holzschwang

2

107

Disziplin: PRIMITIVBOGEN Damen

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Mayer Ingeborg

TB Koblach

4

305

2

Derigo Sabine

BSV Götzis

5

293

3

Zürnbauer Petra

5

268

4

Thimm Mieke

5

260

5

Gindorf Caroline

5

238

6

Malte Carmen

BSV Götzis

1

200

7

Feichter Daniela

JBV Meiningen

2

180

Disziplin: BHR Herren

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Stäbel Bernd

17

486

2

Schreiber Noah

BSV Götzis

21

484

3

Völlinger Joachim

14

480

4

Löther Karl

BSF Sigishofen

16

465

5

Staguhn   Werner 

14

465

6

Meusburger Philip

BSC Hard

17

446

7

Müller Jürgen

Hegau Arhers

10

443

8

Richtfeld Klaus

BSV Götzis

10

442

9

Frener Herbert

JBV Meiningen

12

438

10

Johannsen   Ingo 

BSC Hard

11

435

11

Wiest Hermann

11

434

12

Koeppe Roland

SV Blitzenreute

8

433

13

Lang Wolfgang

JBV Meiningen

11

425

14

Eckhardt Thomas

BSV Götzis

8

418

15

Landl Willi

BSC Lustenau

7

414

16

Berger Roland

7

406

17

Schnurer Sandro

BSV Hard

13

391

18

Rieger Christoph

12

390

19

Häfele Alfred

SC Bodnegg

8

384

20

Bauer Walter

BSC Hard

8

376

21

Feser Andreas

Hubertus Vogt

9

366

22

Müller Sigfried

SG Tell Wolfegg

9

365

23

Regensburger Joachim

9

351

24

Markert Heiko

SG Hubertus Vogt e.V.

6

350

25

Laukas   Wolfgang 

BSV Götzis

7

346

26

Hauck Nico

SV Blitzenreute

2

325

27

Kränzl Christoph

6

297

28

Böhler Manfred

5

288

29

Vergens Rainer

3

265

30

Öchsner Jürgen

2

262

31

Haller Dominik

3

259

32

Eckert Manfred

SGI Isny

1

253

33

Kümmel Theo

Tell Holzschwang

5

229

34

Scharpf Stefan

Tell Holzschwang

3

208

Germ Harald

BSC Hard  Blankbogen Außer Konkurenz

6

397

Disziplin: BHR Damen

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Lang Edith

JBV Meiningen

9

398

2

Burtscher Karner Nicole

5

358

3

Löther Andrea

BSF Sigishofen

5

351

4

Karner Christiane

7

350

5

Salzmann Birgit

BSC Hard

6

323

6

Völlinger Roswitha

3

271

7

Kollmann Sabine

3

259

8

Sailer-Staguhn   Gabi 

2

252

9

Glaser-Wiehle   Crissy 

SV  Niederwangen

2

196

10

Haberstroh Martina

1

178

11

Markert Ann-Kathrin

SG Hubertus Vogt e.V.

0

144

Disziplin: BHR KINDER

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Müller   Felix 

SG Tell Wolfegg

11

426

2

Stengele Julian

JBV Meiningen

16

408

3

Feser Anja

Hubertus Vogt

10

406

4

Richert Sophia

SG Hubertus Vogt e.V.

5

331

Disziplin:   TRB HERREN 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Lorenz Klaus

Falkenholz Bogendesign

17

471

2

Ströbele Harry

Hubertus Illerrieden

5

453

3

Wilhelm Rolf

8

433

4

Nuber Edgar

13

432

5

Rentschler   Wolfgang 

8

427

6

Burgkart Schorsch

BSF Sigishofen

14

403

7

Gleich Jürgen

Landsberger Bogenschützen

15

401

8

Vogel Donat

8

400

9

Hügle Reinhold

SV Gießen

10

391

10

Brzoska Matthias

BSF Sigishofen

9

388

11

Heidenreich Wolf

10

383

12

Ibele Herbert

9

383

13

Heid Erich

BS Roth an der Roth

4

374

14

Bäuerle Toni

11

372

15

Dürrenberger Manfred

9

368

16

Reiter Peter

BSC Hard

5

366

17

Maier   Herbert 

9

361

18

Krug  Rudolf

Gutschein

7

352

19

Springmann Andreas

4

352

20

Idler Horst

Bogenschützen Pfaffenhofen

7

351

21

Berger Harald

8

348

22

Hößle Werner

5

335

23

Müller Stefan

SV  Niederwangen

6

317

24

Martin Johann

1

314

25

Künzi Werner

8

313

26

Liedtke Tim

6

304

27

Fehr Gebhard

BS Bad Waldsee

4

304

28

Kolb Siegfried

BSC Reute

5

286

29

Binder Matthias

3

279

30

Leitner Artur

7

277

31

Goeboelyoes Paul

4

272

32

Stockman Klaus

Freie Bogenschützen vom Bodensee   AK

4

249

33

Mäusle Ulrich

Tell Holzschwang

5

235

34

Savarino Alex

5

216

35

Derigo Alexander

BSV Götzis

3

208

36

Kordik Reinhold

Tell Holzschwang

5

206

37

Weigert Oliver

Alpenjäger

0

206

38

Seefelder Uli

3

198

39

Heinisch Wolfgang

Tell Holzschwang

0

180

40

Sachs Hans-Jürgen

1

178

41

Weyrich Manfred

0

0

Disziplin: TRB DAMEN

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Ströbele Ulrike

Hubertus Illerrieden

6

344

2

Dürrenberger Ute

5

331

3

Idler Monika

Bogenschützen Pfaffenhofen

5

331

4

Neumann Anja

BSV Lechtal

4

331

5

Mayer Erika

8

321

6

Bächle Jessica

SG Tell Wolfegg

5

317

7

Stritzel   Jaqueline 

Freischützen Ravensburg

4

300

8

Frank Isolde

3

273

9

Hößle Manuela

3

269

10

Schnell Claudia

2

242

11

Kasper Franziska

Freie Bogenschützen vom Bodensee

0

211

12

Feser Barbara

Hubertus Vogt

2

200

13

Sachs Ilse

3

194

14

Weigert Barbara

Alpenjäger

2

192

15

Stäbel Petra

2

188

16

Christ Anja

Disziplin:   TRB JUGEND 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Kramer Mara

5

324

2

Kammerer Viviane

4

196

Disziplin:   TRB KINDER 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

1

Feser Manuel

Hubertus Vogt

32

536

2

Heinrich Denis

Bad Wurzach

8

338

3

Weigert Ronja

Alpenjäger

4

259